17.03.2018 |
Nyborg |
2 |
Anne Veland - N |
PH - NOM - BOX |
11.02.2018 |
Ejby |
2 |
Stéphane Henry - F |
PH - NOM - BIS - BOB 3 Distinguished Show Merit - DSM |
27.01.2018 |
Køge |
2 |
Minna Krogh - DK |
PH - NOM |
03.12.2017 |
Albertslund |
2 |
Michael Edstrøm - S |
PH - NOM - BIS - BOB 1 |
19.11.2017 |
Odense |
2 |
Minna Krogh - DK |
PH - NOM |
18.11.2017 |
Odense |
2 |
Dieter Filler - CH |
PH - BIV - NOM |
04.11.2017 |
Strøby |
2 |
Fabio Brambilla - It |
PH - BIV - NOM |
05.03.2017 |
Vallensbæk |
4 |
Elena Zagorskaya - RUS |
CAPS - NOM - BIS - BOB 1 Supreme Premier |
04.03.2017 |
Vallensbæk |
4 |
Flavia Capra - It |
CAPS - NOM - BIS - BOB 1 |
25.02.2017 |
Kristianstad |
4 |
Hannah Jensen - S |
CAPS - NOM |
19.02.2017 |
Køge |
4 |
Alexey Shchukin - NL |
CAPS - NOM - BIS - BOB 1 |
18.02.2017 |
Køge |
4 |
Thea Friscovec - CH |
CAPS - NOM |
15.01.2017 |
Hørning |
4 |
Annette Sjödin - S |
CAPS |
14.01.2017 |
Hørning |
4 |
Britta Busse - D |
CAPS - BIV - NOM - BIS - BOB 1 |
04.12.2016 |
Herlev |
4 |
Karl Preiss - A |
CAPS - NOM - BIS - BOB 1 |
20.11.2016 |
Vorbasse |
4 |
Alfred Wittich - CH |
CAPS - NOM - BIS |
19.11.2016 |
Vorbasse |
4 |
Charles Spijker - NL |
CAPS - NOM - BIS - BOB 1 |
06.11.2016 |
Strøby |
4 |
Lee Selassa - NL |
CAPS - NOM - BIS - BOB 2 |
05.11.2016 |
Strøby |
6 |
Cristiano Sandon - It |
CAGPIB - NOM - BIS - BOB 1 Grand International Premier |
23.10.2016 |
Kolding |
6 |
Hanne Sofie Sneum - DK |
CAGPIB - NOM - BIS - BOB 3 |
22.10.2016 |
Kolding |
6 |
Hanne Sofie Sneum - DK |
CAGPIB - NOM - BIS |
24.04.2016 |
Malmø |
6 |
Malin Sundqvist - S |
CAGPIB - NOM |
23.04.2016 |
Malmø |
6 |
Åse Carnbrand - S |
CAGPIB - NOM |
10.04.2016 |
Hedensted |
6 |
Stéphane Henry - F |
CAGPIB - BIV |
09.04.2016 |
Hedensted |
6 |
Yan Roca Folch - F |
CAGPIB - NOM - BIS- BOB 1 |
28.01.2016 |
Kristianstad |
6 |
Anne-Gro Edström - N |
CAGPIB - NOM - BIS |
27.01.2016 |
Kristianstad |
8 |
Malin Sundqvist - S |
CAPIB - NOM - BIS International Premier |
24.01.2016 |
Køge |
8 |
Marie Westerlund - S |
CAPIB - NOM - BIS - BOB 3 |
23.01.2016 |
Køge |
8 |
Aase Nissen - DK |
CAPIB - NOM - BIS - BOB 4 |
06.12.2015 |
Herlev |
10 |
Marie Westerlund - S |
CAP - NOM - BIS - BOB 5 Premier |
12.07.2015 |
Brejning |
10 |
Jørgen Billing - DK |
CAP |
20.06.2015 |
Vejle |
10 |
Lene Glem - DK |
CAP - NOM |
22.03.2015 |
Hedensted |
11 |
Yan Roca Folch - F |
EX 1 - NOM - BIS |
21.03.2015 |
Hedensted |
11 |
Donatella Mastrangelo - It |
EX 1 - NOM - BIS - Junior Winner |
08.03.2015 |
Kristianstad |
11 |
Geir Edvardsen - N |
EX 1 - BIV |
07.03.2015 |
Kristianstad |
11 |
Hanne Sofie Snerum - DK |
EX 1 - BIV - NOM |
01.03.2015 |
Herlufmagle |
11 |
Marie Westerlund - S |
EX 1 - BIV - NOM |
28.02.2015 |
Herlufmagle |
11 |
Kriistina Rautio - FIN |
EX 1 - BIV |
07.02.2015 |
Sorø |
11 |
Aliosha Romero - S |
EX 1 - NOM - BIS |
25.01.2015 |
Køge |
12 |
Judith Zuurweld - NL |
EX 1 - NOM - BIS |
24.01.2015 |
Køge |
12 |
Charles Spijker - NL |
EX 1 - BIV - NOM - BIS BOB 4 Junior |
07.12.2014 |
Herlev |
12 |
Bette Lind - DK |
EX 1 - NOM - BIS |
16.11.2014 |
Vissenbjerg |
12 |
Eric Reijers - CZ |
EX 1 - NOM |
15.11.2014 |
Vissenbjerg |
12 |
Annette Sjödin - S |
EX 1 - NOM |